Preaload Image

                                                                              PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                  CLASS:    LKG                                                                   DIV:A

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
  1ABDUL HADI SIJASPASSED
2ADIL AHAMADPASSED
3ATHITHRA K.PRAJITHPASSED
4AZRAA FATHIMAPASSED
5DHANA K BAIJUPASSED
6FATHIMA MEHAR T.SPASSED
7FATHIMA SHAMOOLPASSED
8HANAN K.HPASSED
9HAWWAH MARIYAMPASSED
10HIZA FATHIMAPASSED
11LAYYAH FATHIMAPASSED
12MUHAMMED AHILPASSED
13MUHAMMED RAYHAN T.RPASSED
14MUHAMMEDPASSED
15MUHAMMED FAIZANPASSED
16NAIZA FATHIMAPASSED
17SAMAR BIN SADIKPASSED
18ZAHRA FATHIMAPASSED
19AIRA NARMINWITHHELD
   
                                                       NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: LEENA P.S 
                                                    PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021
                      CLASS:   LKG                                                            DIV:B                                                    
ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1Adhnan E.NWITHHELD
2Adish AbhiPASSED
3Dhrounak SabishPASSED
4Aydin Bin SibiPASSED
5Mohammed HamdanPASSED
6Mohammed Rihan T.APASSED
7Mohammed RayanPASSED
8Muhammed Raihan K.RPASSED
9Riyaan RaazPASSED
10Mohammed Rishan V.SPASSED
11Afreen HussainPASSED
12Aysha FayhaPASSED
13Diqrah FathimaPASSED
14Fathima AzwaPASSED
15Isha NourinPASSED
16Kanza MariyamPASSED
17Noureen V.NWITHHELD
18Noora FathimaWITHHELD
   
 CLASS TEACHER:SALMA 

                                                           PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                         CLASS:          UKG                                                                       DIV: A

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1Adidev P. SPASSED
2Ahil RahmanPASSED
3Aman MustafaPASSED
4Fazza FazilPASSED
5Mohamed Ameen P. APASSED
6Mohamed Ishan C. MPASSED
7Muhammed Ahyan P. HPASSED
8Muhammed FarhanPASSED
9Muhammed Rayyan K. S PASSED
10Muhammad Shayaan K. SPASSED
11Muhammed Nasil P. NWITH HELD 
12Muadh Bin ShirasPASSED
13Niranjan E. BPASSED
14Sahal Mohammed P. MWITH HELD 
15Ameya V. RPASSED
16Amina Naurin T. NPASSED
17Anjana M. AWITH HELD 
18Ayisha Afra P. NWITH HELD 
19Ayisha Nuwaira K. APASSED
20Filza Fathima  Faisal P. FPASSED
21Hadiya. P.unnilath SharafudeenPASSED
22Minha Fathima P. MPASSED
23Nasli. K. MPASSED
24Sivasthuthi V. DPASSED
25Wardah. T. RefasPASSED
26muhammed faiz Faizal PASSED
   
 NAME OF CLASS TEACHER:    MISIRIYA

                                                                            PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                          CLASS:        UKG                                                                                 DIV:B

ROLL.NO.

STUDENT NAME

RESULT

1ARJUN K.Bpassed
2AZIM FAIZ RASHEEDpassed
3DEVANAND ANEESHpassed
4MOHAMMED RISHANpassed
5MUHAMMED AYAANpassed
6MUHAMMED RAYYANpassed
7MUHAMMED RAYANpassed
8RAYHAN ALI M.Bpassed
9ADILA ABBAS P.passed
10AYSHA MEHRINpassed
11BANAFSHA K.Tpassed
12FAIHA M.Mpassed
13HAADIYA SHIHABpassed
14HAYANA HANI M.Spassed
15MINHA FARAHpassed
16NEHRIN T.Npassed
17NIYA N.Gpassed
18NYLA MEHARpassed
19SAYYIDATH KHADEEJATHUL KUBRApassed
20ZAHABIYApassed
21ZAHIYA KHAINATHpassed
22ZIYA SHEREEF

passed

23                                                  MUHAMMED BILAL                                                                                                              WITHHELD

24                                                  HAYA P A                                                                                                                                 WITHHELD

NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: Naseena P A
                                                                                         PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021
                                                                      CLASS:       I                                                                                  DIV: A
ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ALEEF AMAN  K.APASSED
2AMAN P. APASSED
3ARUL K.GPASSED
4FAIZ AHSAN  P. SPASSED
5MOHAMMED SINAN P.MPASSED
6MOHAMMED YASEEN M.SPASSED
7MUHAMMAD BISHRPASSED
8MUHAMED FAIZAL RAHMANPASSED
9MUHAMMED HADHI P.MPASSED
10MUHAMMED NASHWAN  T.SPASSED
11RAIHAN MOHAMMED T.MPASSED
12AFNA T APASSED
13AMEYA K. SPASSED
14HARIDIYA  P.FPASSED
15IFZA MANHA A.NPASSED
16MEHARIN P.APASSED
17NIHARIKA  N.SPASSED
18RAYA RAZAPASSED
19SHEZA SHAHID.  VPASSED
20MOH. FARHAN. T. RPASSED
21NAFHA. P. SPASSED
22FARDHEEN AHAMEDPASSED
23FAHAD RAHMANPASSED
24AYDIN MUHAMMADPASSED

NAME OF CLASS TEACHER :   SUNITHA

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

                                                                                           PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                                   CLASS:           I                                                                         DIV: B

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ABHIRAM.K.BPASSED
2ADDHAR MOHAMMEDWITHHELD
3HRITHUL.M.S.PASSED
4M.RAEES.PASSED
5M.RIHAN.K.S.WITHHELD
6M. RIHAN. P. S.PASSED
7M.NAZAN.K.A.PASSED
8M.NYNOOS.K.N.WITHHELD
9SALMANULFARISWITHHELD
10M.ZAYAN.PASSED
11AMNA.T.S.PASSED
12FIDHA FATHIMA.WITHHELD
13HAMDHIYA.PASSED
14HAWWAH.K.S.PASSED
15MEHRIN.P.M.WITHHELD
16NUHA NASRIN.WITHHELD
17RIFA FATHIMA.PASSED
18SANA FATHIMA.WITHHELD
19FARHA. M. SPASSED
20EAHAN FARISHPASSED
21MUSAFIR AHMADWITHHELD
22MOHAMMAD MAHFUZPASSED
23NEHLA BASHEERPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: SANDHYA

                                                                                        PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                                                 CLASS:II                         DIV:A

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ADHNAN HUSSAINwithheld
2AHMED FADHI P. Swithheld
3AHYAN PNPASSED
4ESWAR M.Cwithheld
5HRITHWIN  M.SPASSED
6MUHAMAD KOCHUMON K SPASSED
7MUHAMMED NISHAN P NPASSED
8RAMCHARAN P RPASSED
9SEHAL N MPASSED
10SREEHARI K SPASSED
11ZAAHIR SHANPASSED
12AYISHA LAIBA KAPASSED
13FIDA FATHIMA P SPASSED
14KHADEEJA RAHMATHALIPASSED
15MENHA BINT AJMALPASSED
16NEHA NASEERPASSED
17SAFWANA SIDDEEKPASSED
18SIDRATHUL MUNTHAHA V TPASSED
19VEDA LAKSHMI K HPASSED
20AFRINA FATHIMAPASSED
21ISMATH FATHIMAPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER:SISHA 

                                                                                    PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                                                    CLASS:II                         DIV:B

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ADHNAN S MPASSED
2ALBION P THAMPYPASSED
3AMIL NAZAN K NPASSED
4DIYAN MOHAMEDPASSED
5HAYAN HADI M SPASSED
6ISAD K M PASSED
7MOHAMMED NAHYAN C NPASSED
8MUHAMMED YAZIN P Rwithheld
9RITHUL PRASADPASSED
10R SAMVELPASSED
11SINAN AHAMMED A NPASSED
12ZAYAN AHMED P SPASSED
13MUHAMMED FARHAN K MPASSED
14AMANA P VPASSED
15AYESHA MANHA P Swithheld
16FATHIMATHUL HISSANA V Bwithheld
17FIZZA FAZILPASSED
18GEYA N VPASSED
19KRISHNA K S PASSED
20MINHA FATHIMA T Ywithheld
21NEHA FATHIMA K NPASSED
22SHIVANI T SPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER:  RADHAMANI

                                                                      PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                            CLASS:      III                                                                                  DIV: A

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1Aadarsh Sumesh.S.SWITHHELD
2Aslam.K.Apassed
3Juraij.P.SWITHHELD
4MohammedAmeen Waheedpassed
5MohammadNahyan P.Mpassed
6Muhammed Farsinpassed
7Muhammad Mehfil.P.MWITHHELD
8Muhammed Nasif.P.NWITHHELD
9Hamdanpassed
10Raeez Raza Binoypassed
11Rasal Mohammed.P.MWITHHELD
12Shamil sha. M.Spassed
13Amna Abbas.Ppassed
14Ananya.T.Spassed
15Anshika.P.Spassed
16Aryananda.K.Ppassed
17Asna Fathima K.Apassed
18Avanika .A.Ppassed
19Ayisha .K.Fpassed
20Aysha SalmaWITHHELD
21Fathima Zahra p.mWITHHELD
22Kanwal T. Rpassed
23Liyya Nasrin .M.Hpassed
24Niya Mehrin p.spassed
25SAFNIN SATHARWITHHELD
26Shiza Fariya T.Spassed
27shereena Shiraspassed
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER:          AMBILI

                                                                                           PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                                        CLASS  :       III                            DIVISION : B

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1NaivedyaEBpassed
2HaniyaPNpassed
3Amna Abdul Jaleelpassed
4Ashika Baijupassed
5Noureen PMpassed
6Aadidev KMpassed
7AmanaVNpassed
8Mohd Faisal VApassed
9Ridith KRpassed
10Sayoojya NSPassed
11SalmanulFaris TApassed
12Mohd SinanVHwithheld
13HadhiyaKApassed
14Sreya Sreenathwithheld
15Sreenanda Apassed
16AmarAnsarKApassed
17JaseelAJwithheld
18NedaFathimaPNpassed
19Ismail CSpassed
20AdhnanAshrafNApassed
21Mohd Rihan PSpassed
22AyishaParweenVAwithheld
23HinaRayyanPApassed
24Mohd Raihan PMpassed
25Mohd Faazpassed
26AyshaSireenpassed
27Hazeem Zameelpassed
28Muhair ur Rahmanpassed
29Aadil Muhammadpassed
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: Kavitha
   

                                                                       PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                      CLASS:       IV                                                                                  DIV:  A

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1AbhinavBaiju M PASSED
2Affan  K. NPASSED
3Ahammed Jareer V MPASSED
4Ajmal ShamsudeenWITHHELD
5Alfathah M.A PASSED
6Anuranjh M.AWITHHELD
7Gautam Gosh K AWITHHELD
8Hamdan C.NPASSED
9Irfan 
10Muhammad Fayis V.SPASSED
11Mohammed NihalPASSED
12Mohammed Yaseen N.APASSED
13Munavvar P.MPASSED
14Rayyan P.SWITHHELD
15Salmansha V.S WITHHELD
16Yasin AnwarPASSED
17Yasir AnwarPASSED
18Abhinanda K.SWITHHELD
19Ananthika A.SPASSED
20Aseela FathimaPASSED
21Fajr M SPASSED
22Haya Fathima P APASSED
23Hiba FathimaPASSED
24Nazmin T.NPASSED
25Rania .K.AnvarPASSED
26Safana V.IWITHHELD
27Vaiga Gayatri K.HPASSED
28Zia M.MPASSED
29AswinWITHHELD
30AymanPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: GIMA   A   A
   

                                                                       PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                             CLASS:       IV                                                                                  DIV:  B

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1AADIDEV ANEESHPASSED
2ADHNAN     V.HWITHHELD
3AHSANVHWITHHELD
4ALEEFJAMALPASSED
5AMERQAIS V SPASSED
6FAHIM K SPASSED
7HAFIZMUHAMMADPASSED
8MALHAN E NWITHHELD
9MOHAMMAD K RPASSED
10FAHIS P MPASSED
11MOHAMMAD HADNAN V SPASSED
12MOHAMMAD IRFAN K RPASSED
13MUHAMMAD JASIR M SPASSED
14MOHAMMAD YAAZEENPASSED
15MUHAMMAD RAYHAN T SWITHHELD
16MOHAMMAD RAYYAN K MPASSED
17MUHAMMAD SINAN NPASSED
18SHAHIR K SPASSED
19AMREEN BASHEERPASSED
20AYSHA K AWITHHELD
21AYSHA HANNA K NPASSED
22FATHIMA NASMIN K NPASSED
23GEETHIKAVIJAYAKUMARPASSED
24HIBA FATHIMA K SPASSED
25ISHALFATHIMAPASSED
26MISHELAYSHAPASSED
27RAYYA FATHIMA BINTHSHARAF P SPASSED
28FATHIMA THUL FIZZA FIZALPASSED
29ASIFPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER:   ABHI
   

                                                                              PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                   CLASS:           5                                                                              DIV: A

ROLL.NO.STUDENTS   NAMERESULT
1ADITH SUMESHPASSED 
2ADHNAN HUSSAINPASSED 
3AFNAN K A WITH’HELD
4ALIMSIYANPASSED 
5AYAN BASHEERPASSED 
6FAIZ FARHANPASSED 
7MOHAMMED FARHAN KSPASSED 
8MOHAMMED RIHAN M UPASSED 
9MOHAMMED HISHAMPASSED 
10NIHAL RAHMAN WITH’HELD
11SINAN C SPASSED
12ADEEB AMANPASSED 
13MOHAMMED ADHIL P APASSED 
14MOHAMMED SINANPASSED 
15MOHAMMED T SWITH’HELD
16ADHILAKSHMIPASSED 
17ANSIYA BASHEERPASSED 
18AYSHA NAFRINPASSED 
19FAIHA MARIYAMPASSED 
20FAIZA FATHIMA V TPASSED 
21FATHIMA FARHANA WITH’HELD
22FATHIMA WAHEED PASSED
23FIDHA FATHIMA P FPASSED 
24FIDHA FATHIMA C FPASSED 
25GAYATHRIPASSED 
26HANEENPASSED 
27HAYA FATHIMAPASSED 
28HISANA FATHIMAPASSED 
29NAVAMIPASSED 
30NIDHA FATHIMAPASSED 
31SAMRAPASSED 
32 SHAHRIN  T NPASSED 
33SWALIHA P SPASSED 
34                                                  FAIZA M.A                                                                                                          WITH’HELD
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: SHINI P.S 

                                                                                 PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                                      CLASS  :  V                                         DIVISION : B

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ABAN MUSTAFA P.MPASSED
2ABDUL RAZEEM P.HWITH HELD
3MOHAMMED FADIL T.SPASSED
4MOHAMMED MIRSAD P.M PASSED
5MOHAMMED RASAL K.SWITH HELD
6MOHAMMED RIHAN P.APASSED
7MOHAMMED DHILAVARWITH HELD
8MOHAMMED FAYASPASSED
9MOHAMMED RASAL M.RPASSED
10MUHYAR YASEERPASSED
11MUJEEB RAHMAN JAWAHIRPASSED
12NIRANJAN P.R PASSED
13SINAN SHAFEEK P.SPASSED
14SOUNAK SABISHPASSED
15WASEEM MAJEEDWITH HELD
16WASIM T.NPASSED
17ANUSREE K.JWITH HELD
18BHAGYA LAKSHMI P.RPASSED
19DIYA FATHIMA C.AWITH HELD
20FAIZA FATHIMA O.SPASSED
21FATHIMA HANANPASSED
22FATHIMA SANAPASSED
23FIDHA FATHIMA C.MWITH HELD
24JUMANA NASRINPASSED
25MINHA FATHIMAWITH HELD
26NAJA FATHIMAWITH HELD
27SAHLA ILIASPASSED
28SAIBA FATHIMAPASSED
29SHIFA FATHIMAPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: JESSY
   

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

                                                              PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                              CLASS:     VI                           DIV:       A                                                                   

   
ROLL NO NAMERESULT
1AFRINSHA P SPassed
2ANZIL ASHEERPassed
3MOHAMMED FADIL N STC
4MOHAMED MUBEEN M MPassed
5MUHAMMED RIZWAN P RPassed
6MOHAMMED YAZEEN C IWithheld
7RISHICHAND K RPassed
8AFRA P FPassed
9ANEESA NARGHEESEPassed
10AVANTHIKA T SWithheld
11AYISHA NAISHANA T SPassed
12MEHREEN FATHIMA S MPassed
13NOORULHUDA Passed
14SHIFANA V HPassed
   
 NAME OF TEACHER   :   HABY PRAVEEN 

                                                    PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                 CLASS:     VI                                         DIV:      B                                                              
   
ROLL NO NAMERESULT
1ABDUL HADI T AWithheld
2ADWAITH K.KWithheld
3AMMAN MUBARAKWithheld
4AYAN MOHAMMED N.SPassed
5DHAKSHAL T.VWithheld
6FARHAN SHAJAHAN M.SPassed
7MOHAMMED AFTAB K.FWithheld
8MOHAMMED FAIZAN T.FPassed
9MOHAMMED RIHAN T.YWithheld
10MOHAMMED ZAYAN M.MPassed
11AFRA K.AWithheld
12FAEZA K.APassed
13FAHIMA P.AWithheld
14HRITHU KRISHNA P.APassed
15KHADEEJA SUMMAYYAWithheld
16NAIMA NAHRINWithheld

     CLASS TEACHER:     Binu   

                                                                     PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                       CLASS:          VII                                                                               DIV    :A

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ABDUL HADHI K. NPASSED
2ADINARAYANAN K. PPASSED 
3AFTHAB AALAM P. YPASSED 
4ATHUL KRISHNA K. SWITH HELD
5MOHAMMED FAYAS T. BPASSED
6MOHAMMED ADILWITH HELD
7MOHAMMED AMEEN C. TPASSED 
8MOHAMMED SABITH PASSED 
9NIHAL JALEEL PASSED 
10AHLA SUMMAYYA PASSED 
11ALIYA P. IPASSED 
12AAVANI M. BPASSED
13DEVAGANGA T. UWITH HELD
14JIYA PRAKASH KWITH HELD
15MISBA FATHIMA PASSED 
16NAKSHATHTRA RAJ M. SPASSED 
17NIHALA YASMIN T. NPASSED 
18SAFWANA P. FPASSED 
19SANA V. SWITH HELD
20MARWA SALAM P. APASSED
21HANAN K. A PASSED 
   
 NAME OF CLASS TEACHER: SWAPNA. P
   

                                                     PROMOTION LIST 2020-2021

                                                CLASS  :VII                                       DIV   :B

ROLL.NO.STUDENT NAMERESULT
1ABDUL HADHIPASSED
2ABDU SAMEEHPASSED
3ADNAN BASHEERPASSED
4AZEEL UMMERWITHHELD
5MOHAMMED ASLAMPASSED
6MOHAMMED FARISPASSED
7MOHAMMED MINHAJPASSED
8MOHAMMED RAYYANPASSED
9MOHAMMED RAZIMWITHHELD
10MOHAMMED SANANPASSED
11THOUFEEQ RAHMANWITHHELD
12AYSHA NOURINWITHHELD
13BISHNEEN ABDUL KABEERPASSED
14DONA ROSEPASSED
15FAHMA FATHIMAPASSED
16FARAH P. NPASSED
17LUBNA ASHRAFPASSED
18MARWA JAFARPASSED
19MEDHAPASSED
20NAHALA M.YPASSED
21NIHARA A.RWITHHELD
22SAFRIN SATHARWITHHELD
23SUHARA NAVASPASSED
   
NAME OF CLASS TEACHER:  SOUMYA